July
2022
5th place
Arco Rock masters 2022 (duel)
Arco (Italy)
July
2022
4th place
Arco Rock masters 2022 (bouldering)
Arco (Italy)
July
2022
5th place
World Games 2022 (lead)
Birmingham, Alabama (USA)
May
2022
14th place
World Cup 2022 (bouldering)
Salt lake city (USA)
April
2022
8a+
"Partage"
Fontainebleau (France)
April
2022
8a
"Aeroplastica" (second go)
Margalef (Spain)
April
2022
8a+
"El mañaneo" (onsight)
Margalef (Spain)
April
2022
8a
"Els colomets"
Siurana (Spain)
April
2022
8a+
"La pedri existe" (onsight)
Siurana (Spain)
April
2022
8b
"Horse Power" (third go)
Siurana (Spain)
April
2022
8b+
"Semental" (flash)
Siurana (Spain)
April
2022
8c
"Directa jabalí" (second go)
Siurana (Spain)
April
2022
8c/c+
"Pati noso" (afterwork)
Siurana (Spain)
November
2021
8a
"Doctor Feelgood" (second go)
Margalef (Spain)
November
2021
8b
"Lord Nelson"
Siurana (Spain)
November
2021
8b+
"Renegoide" (second go)
Siurana (Spain)
November
2021
8b
"La Via de l'Alsina" (third go)
Siurana (Spain)
November
2021
8c
"Palindrom" (red point)
Siurana (Spain)
November
2021
8a
"La capella Ardiente" (second go)
Siurana (Spain)
November
2021
8a+
"El Món de Sofía" (third go)
Siurana (Spain)
November
2021
8a+
"La Cara Que No Miente" (second go)
Siurana (Spain)
November
2021
8b
"Umpah-pah" (second go)
Siurana (Spain)
October
2021
8a
"Duel"
Fontainebleau (France)
September
2021
17th place
World Championship 2021 (lead)
Moscow (Russia)
September
2021
1st place
Ukrainian National Championship 2021 (lead)
Dnipro
November
2020
8a
"Imhotep" (second go)
Geyikbayiri (Turkey)
November
2020
8a
"Monkey business" (onsight)
Geyikbayiri (Turkey)
November
2020
8b
"Scrotum Maximum" (onsight)
Geyikbayiri (Turkey)
September
2020
1st place
Ukrainian National Championship 2020 (lead)
Kharkiv
September
2020
8a+
"La Principessa di Cioccolato" (flash)
Padaro (Italy)
September
2020
8a+
"Avanzi di Galera" (second go)
Padaro (Italy)
August
2020
1st place
Ukrainian National Championship 2020 (bouldering)
Mariupol
August
2020
8b
"Racing on the streets" (flash)
Rue des Masques (France)
August
2020
8a+
"Beauté de Chine" (second go)
Tournoux (France)
July
2020
8b+
"Father & son" (fourth try)
Frankenjura (Germany)
July
2020
8b/b+
"Land of confusion" (second go)
Emporwand (Germany)
May
2020
8a+
"Route Markus" (flash)
Tiefenbach, Allgäu (Germany)
September
2019
1st place
Ukranian National Championship 2019 (lead)
Kharkov
September
2019
8b+
"Queeeeel dich, du Sau" (second go)
Frankenjura (Germany)
August
2019
5th place
Rock Masters 2019
Arco (Italy)
August
2019
20th place
World Championship 2019 (combined)
Hachioji (Japan)
August
2019
4th place
World Championship 2019 (bouldering)
Hachioji (Japan)
July
2019
15th place
World Cup 2019 (lead)
Briancon (France)
July
2019
20th place
World Cup 2019 (lead)
Chamonix (France)
July
2019
12th place
World Cup 2019 (lead)
Villars (France)
May
2019
5th place
World Cup 2019 (bouldering)
Munich (Germany)
May
2019
11th place
World Cup 2019 (bouldering)
Wujiang (China)
May
2019
8c+
"Mountain Rock Trip"
Red stone (Crimea)
April
2019
10th place
World Cup 2019 (bouldering)
Moscow (Russia)
April
2019
13th place
World Cup 2019 (bouldering)
Meiringen (Switzerland)
November
2018
1st place
Ukrainian Championship 2018 (bouldering)
Nikopol
September
2018
17th place
World Championship 2018 (combined)
Innsbruck (Austria)
September
2018
24th place
World Championship 2018 (lead)
Innsbruck (Austria)
September
2018
14th place
World Championship 2018 (bouldering)
Innsbruck (Austria)
September
2018
23rd place
World Cup 2018 (lead)
Kranj (Slovenia)
July
2018
7th place
Ukrainian Cup 2018 (lead)
Arco (Italy)
March
2018
1st place
Ukrainian Championship 2018 (lead)
Odessa
November
2017
8b
"Over the top"
Geykbairi (Turkey)
September
2017
8c+
"Gullich"
Red stone (Crimea)
May
2017
1st place
Ukrainian Championship 2017 (combined)
Dnipro
May
2017
1st place
Ukrainian Championship 2017 (bouldering)
Dnipro
May
2017
2nd place
Ukrainian Championship 2017 (lead)
Dnipro
May
2017
8c
"Skif"
Nikita (Crimea)
April
2017
14th place
World Cup 2017 (bouldering)
Nanjing (China)
April
2017
14th place
World Cup 2017 (bouldering)
Chongqing (China)
March
2017
7th place
Studio Bloc Masters (bouldering)
Pfungstadt (Germany)
December
2016
1st place
Ukrainian Cup 2016 (lead)
Kiev
September
2016
8th place
World Championship 2016 (combined)
Paris (France)
August
2016
17th place
World Cup 2016 (lead)
Arco (Italy)
August
2016
14th place
World Cup 2016 (lead)
Imst (Austria)
July
2016
14th place
World Cup 2016 (lead)
Briancon (France)
July
2016
20th place
World Cup 2016 (lead)
Chamonix (France)
July
2016
8a+
"La femme blanche" (onsight)
Ceuse (France)
June
2016
1st place
Ukrainian Championship 2016 (bouldering)
Kamianets-Podilskyi
May
2016
1st place
Ukrainian Championship 2016 (lead)
Dnipro
November
2015
8b
"Rocket MAX"
Company (Croatia)
August
2015
9th place
World Youth Championship 2015 (lead)
Arco (Italy)
August
2015
9th place
European Youth Cup 2015 (lead)
Mitterndorf (Italy)
August
2015
18th place
World Cup 2015 (lead)
Imst (Austria)
May
2015
1st place
Ukrainian Championship 2015 (lead)
Dnipro
May
2015
8b+
“Agresja” (redpoint)
Kotechnik (Slovenia)
May
2015
8b
"Kmecka Malca II"
Kotechnik (Slovenia)
September
2014
7th place
European Youth Championship 2014 (bouldering)
Arco (Italy)
September
2014
7th place
European Youth Championship 2014 (bouldering)
Arco (Italy)
May
2014
1st place
Ukrainian Championship 2014 (lead)
Dnipro
October
2013
8b
“A muerte” (flash)
Rodellar (Spain)
October
2013
8a+
“El Corredor de la Muerte” (onsight)
Rodellar (Spain)
August
2013
22nd place
World Cup 2013 (lead)
Imst (Austria)
July
2013
5th place
European Youth Championship 2013 (lead)
Imst (Austria)
May
2013
5th place
European Youth Championship 2013 (bouldering)
Grindelwald (Switzerland)
May
2013
1st place
Ukrainian Championship 2013 (lead)
Dnipro
November
2012
8b+
“Seny I rauxa directa” (redpoint)
Montgroni (Spain)
August
2012
6th place
World Youth Championship 2012 (lead)
Singapore (Singapore)
November
2011
8a+
“Super Priapos” (onsight)
Kalymnos (Greece)
August
2011
2nd place
World Youth Championship 2011 (lead)
Imst (Austria)
July
2011
8b
"Fuego"
Arco (Italy)
October
2010
8b+
“Parallel’niy mir” (redpoint)
Red Stone (Crimea)
September
2010
1st place
World Youth Championship 2010 (lead)
Edinburgh (Scotland)