Best
achievements
on rocks

Best
achievements
on rocks and
competitions

September 2019
1st place
Ukranian National Championship 2019 (lead)
Kharkov
September 2019
8b+
"Queeeeel dich, du Sau" (second go)
Frankenjura (Germany)
August 2019
5th place
Rock Masters 2019
Arco (Italy)
August 2019
20th place
World Championship 2019 (combined)
Hachioji (Japan)
August 2019
4th place
World Championship 2019 (bouldering)
Hachioji (Japan)
July 2019
15th place
World Cup 2019 (lead)
Briancon (France)
July 2019
20th place
World Cup 2019 (lead)
Chamonix (France)
July 2019
12th place
World Cup 2019 (lead)
Villars (France)
May 2019
5th place
World Cup 2019 (bouldering)
Munich (Germany)
May 2019
11th place
World Cup 2019 (bouldering)
Wujiang (China)
May 2019
8c+
"Mountain Rock Trip"
Red stone (Crimea)
April 2019
10th place
World Cup 2019 (bouldering)
Moscow (Russia)
April 2019
13th place
World Cup 2019 (bouldering)
Meiringen (Switzerland)
November 2018
1st place
Ukrainian Championship 2018 (bouldering)
Nikopol
September 2018
17th place
World Championship 2018 (combined)
Innsbruck (Austria)
September 2018
24th place
World Championship 2018 (lead)
Innsbruck (Austria)
September 2018
14th place
World Championship 2018 (bouldering)
Innsbruck (Austria)
September 2018
23rd place
World Cup 2018 (lead)
Kranj (Slovenia)
July 2018
7th place
Ukrainian Cup 2018 (lead)
Arco (Italy)
March 2018
1st place
Ukrainian Championship 2018 (lead)
Odessa
November 2017
8b
"Over the top"
Geykbairi (Turkey)
September 2017
8c+
"Gullich"
Red stone (Crimea)
May 2017
1st place
Ukrainian Championship 2017 (combined)
Dnipro
May 2017
1st place
Ukrainian Championship 2017 (bouldering)
Dnipro
May 2017
2nd place
Ukrainian Championship 2017 (lead)
Dnipro
May 2017
8c
"Skif"
Nikita (Crimea)
April 2017
14th place
World Cup 2017 (bouldering)
Nanjing (China)
April 2017
14th place
World Cup 2017 (bouldering)
Chongqing (China)
March 2017
7th place
Studio Bloc Masters (bouldering)
Pfungstadt (Germany)
December 2016
1st place
Ukrainian Cup 2016 (lead)
Kiev
September 2016
8th place
World Championship 2016 (combined)
Paris (France)
August 2016
17th place
World Cup 2016 (lead)
Arco (Italy)
August 2016
14th place
World Cup 2016 (lead)
Imst (Austria)
July 2016
14th place
World Cup 2016 (lead)
Briancon (France)
July 2016
20th place
World Cup 2016 (lead)
Chamonix (France)
July 2016
8a+
"La femme blanche" (onsight)
Ceuse (France)
June 2016
1st place
Ukrainian Championship 2016 (bouldering)
Kamianets-Podilskyi
May 2016
1st place
Ukrainian Championship 2016 (lead)
Dnipro
November 2015
8b
"Rocket MAX"
Company (Croatia)
August 2015
9th place
World Youth Championship 2015 (lead)
Arco (Italy)
August 2015
9th place
European Youth Cup 2015 (lead)
Mitterndorf (Italy)
August 2015
18th place
World Cup 2015 (lead)
Imst (Austria)
May 2015
1st place
Ukrainian Championship 2015 (lead)
Dnipro
May 2015
8b+
“Agresja” (redpoint)
Kotechnik (Slovenia)
May 2015
8b
"Kmecka Malca II"
Kotechnik (Slovenia)
September 2014
7th place
European Youth Championship 2014 (bouldering)
Arco (Italy)
September 2014
7th place
European Youth Championship 2014 (bouldering)
Arco (Italy)
May 2014
1st place
Ukrainian Championship 2014 (lead)
Dnipro
October 2013
8b
“A muerte” (flash)
Rodellar (Spain)
October 2013
8a+
“El Corredor de la Muerte” (onsight)
Rodellar (Spain)
August 2013
22nd place
World Cup 2013 (lead)
Imst (Austria)
July 2013
5th place
European Youth Championship 2013 (lead)
Imst (Austria)
May 2013
5th place
European Youth Championship 2013 (bouldering)
Grindelwald (Switzerland)
May 2013
1st place
Ukrainian Championship 2013 (lead)
Dnipro
November 2012
8b+
“Seny I rauxa directa” (redpoint)
Montgroni (Spain)
August 2012
6th place
World Youth Championship 2012 (lead)
Singapore (Singapore)
November 2011
8a+
“Super Priapos” (onsight)
Kalymnos (Greece)
August 2011
2nd place
World Youth Championship 2011 (lead)
Imst (Austria)
July 2011
8b
"Fuego"
Arco (Italy)
October 2010
8b+
“Parallel’niy mir” (redpoint)
Red Stone (Crimea)
September 2010
1st place
World Youth Championship 2010 (lead)
Edinburgh (Scotland)